Sign Me Up!

our results

Overall Collated Results
2016 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Aarthi
Jurong Junior College

Amanda Bambby Cheuk
Dunman High School

Bridget Low Jia Le
National Junior College

Chan Rui Ying, Regine
National Junior College

Chang Xiao Yu Seishea
Hwa Chong Institution

Cheryl Chin
Raffles Institution

Chong Jia Yan
Hwa Chong Institution

Claire Lim Fen Hui
River Valley High School

Deeksha
Jurong Junior College

Dionis Soo Wei Qing
Hwa Chong Institution

Emelyn Chang Xiao Ying
Jurong Junior College

Foo Chui Ching
Anglo Chinese Junior College

Fung Rui Qi
Jurong Junior College

Glenda Lim
Meridian Junior College

Goh Qiu Yi
River Valley High School

Guo Wan Ying
Raffles Institution

Hui Shu En
Hwa Chong Institution

Irina Cheong Wei En
Hwa Chong Institution

Jeremy Wong Yu En
Catholic Junior College

Jonas Ng Jing Kun
National Junior College

Koh Mun En
Anderson Junior College

Koh Mun Tuen
Anderson Junior College

Lai Wei Na
River Valley High School

Lam Kah Hui
Nanyang Junior College

Lee Jun Jie Shaun
Tampines Junior College

Lee Wei Jie James
Tampines Junior College

Leong Kai Lin
River Valley High School

Li Ying Chu
River Valley High School

Lim Zhen Yu Kent
River Valley High School

Low De Wei
Hwa Chong Institution

M. Praveena Naidu
Raffles Institution

Mark Soon
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Michelle Chen Yu-Hsuan
St. Andrew's Junior College

Ng Tai Yong
Pioneer Junior College

Ngo Shu Xian
St. Andrew's Junior College

Ong Sing Isabel
Catholic Junior College

Owi Li Ting
River Valley High School

Phoebe Lim
River Valley High School

Poh Pin Zheng
River Valley High School

Raymynn Teo
Hwa Chong Institution

Seah Gang Xin
Serangoon Junior College

See Ce Wen
Anderson Junior College

Shamaine Dania Samsol Arifin
Pioneer Junior College

Tan Jay Min Krystal
Temasek Junior College

Tan Zhi Xing
River Valley High School

Tang Guan Ting
Pioneer Junior College

Teh Hao Rui Marcus
Temasek Junior College

Toh Jia Ze
Raffles Institution

Vicky Tay
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Tan Kia Ying
Anderson Junior College

Victoria Lim
Catholic Junior College

Wong Si Xuan
National Junior College

Yekkala Naga Venkata Anirwin
Meridian Junior College

Yeo Dana
Catholic Junior College

Yeo Hui Min
Pioneer Junior College

Yeung Wing See, Celine
Hwa Chong Institution

Yvonne Ng Ming Hui
Nanyang Junior College

Zoey Goh
Pioneer Junior College


B's
Anabelle Lim Zhi Yu
Temasek Junior College

Ang Ying Xuan
St. Andrew's Junior College

Arina Lim Pei Yi


Ashlee Ann Villanueva
Innova Junior College

Bernard Soh Yan Rong
Pioneer Junior College

Dilys Cassandra Tey
Hwa Chong Institution

Dylan Chang Jung Han
Jurong Junior College

Fong Kar Yan Vanessa
Pioneer Junior College

Gaw Ban Siang
Hwa Chong Institution

Gloria Lin Yuan Bin
Hwa Chong Institution

Goh Joon Meng
Jurong Junior College

Hamsa
Jurong Junior College

Joanne Lee Li Ling
Pioneer Junior College

Lim Hui Ting, Cheryl
St. Andrew's Junior College

Lim Shi Chan
Pioneer Junior College

Louis Julian Chia
Catholic Junior College

Low Wan Xin Joanne
Innova Junior College

Marcus Loh Yong He
Pioneer Junior College
Ng Sin Kee
Pioneer Junior College

Poh Ning Xi
Dunman High School

Rachel Chan Rui Shil
Catholic Junior College

Raylynn Teo
National Junior College

Risako Shigeno
Pioneer Junior College

Tan Jia Yue
Jurong Junior College

Tan Ling Elizabeth
Temasek Junior College

Tan Qi Ting
Hwa Chong Institution

Tay Qin Hui Deborah
St. Andrew's Junior College
Tay Wei Jun Jack
Jurong Junior College

Teo Wei Xuan Cheriz
Temasek Junior College

Vibha Prashanth
Pioneer Junior College

Wang Feng
River Valley High School

Wong Jing Hui
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Xavier Sim Le Jing
Innova Junior College

Yang Shu Li
Pioneer Junior College

Yap Jun Xian
Pioneer Junior College

Zhao Xin Chen Jane
SHwa Chong Institution
2015 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Aloysius Yiew
River Valley High School

Ang Jui Ping
River Valley High School

Ankita Panda
Jurong Junior College

Archana Kumaraswamy
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Chai Wen Min
National Junior College

Chen Si Hao
Hwa Chong Institution

Cheong Yun Da
River Valley High School

Chia Zhi Wen
River Valley High School

Chong Jia Ling
Hwa Chong Institution

Chow Wai Tin
Yishun Junior College

Chua Jia Xuan
River Valley High School

Daniel Yin
Raffles Junior College

Dilys Yeo
River Valley High School

Dorcas Gui
National Junior College

Eileen Tan
St. Andrew's Junior College

Eleanor Chua
Hwa Chong Institution

Enelton Satria
St. Andrew's Junior College

Gina Lim
Anderson Junior College
Gladys Gan
River Valley High School

Glenvicia Sim
River Valley High School

How Wen Hui
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Hua Qiang
Victoria Junior College

Jeremy Ling
River Valley High School

Joan Tan Yi Ping
Dunman High School

Jolynn Lau
Anderson Junior College

Justinn Kiang
Pioneer Junior College

Kasia Chua
River Valley High School

Keeve Quah
Hwa Chong Institution

Kenneth Lee
Raffles Junior College

Kimberly Chong
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Koh Xin Ci
Hwa Chong Institution

Lam Bing Hui
Pioneer Junior College

Liow Xiu Qi
Jurong Junior College

Low Heng Yi
Anderson Junior College

Lim Mei Yu
Private

Loo Zi Wei
River Valley High School
Michelle Sim
National Junior College

Mitchell Lim
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Mok Zhuang Ying
Jurong Junior College

Moses Tng
Jurong Junior College

Nicholas Witjaksono
Millennia Institute

Ng Yi Yang
Hwa Chong Institution

Ngoi Kai Han
Anderson Junior College

Ong Li Wei
National Junior College

Quah Zheng Jie
Innova Junior College

Rachel Chia
St. Andrew's Junior College

Rachel Sin
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Ranald Ter
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Rebecca Toh
Hwa Chong Institution

Sammy Loh
River Valley High School

Serena Mok
Raffles Junior College

Shi Jia Cheng
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Shingamu Navya
Catholic Junior College

Soh Zhi Jie
Hwa Chong Institution
Stella Heng
River Valley High School

Tan Chong Yuan
River Valley High School

Tan Hui Er
St. Andrew's Junior College

Tan Hui Ling
Temasek Junior College

Tan Kia Ying
Anderson Junior College

Tan Yi Hua
River Valley High School

Tan Zheng Xuan
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Teoh Jie Yu
River Valley High School

Terence Goh
River Valley High School

Tok Xie Ying
Innova Junior College

Vanessa Mah
Hwa Chong Institution

Vanessa Poh
River Valley High School

Vanessa Yung
Victoria Junior College

Vincent Chen
River Valley High School

Wong Li Jie
St. Andrew's Junior College

Yeo Ern Jie
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Zaw Maw Htun
River Valley High School

Zhu Shi Yao
Raffles Junior College

B's
Audrey Kan
Anderson Junior College

Brennan Aw
Pioneer Junior College

Cheryl Tee
River Valley High School

Eileen Koh
Raffles Junior College

Emelia Ong
Jurong Junior College
Evonne Tay
St. Andrew's Junior College

Jean Choo
Nanyang Junior College

Joy Tan Sing Mei
St. Andrew's Junior College

Koh Hwee Ru
Innova Junior College

Leo Chang Jie
Jurong Junior College
Lim Kah Ye
River Valley High School

Loh Ling Sheng
River Valley High School

Max Ong
Anderson Junior College

Ng Wei Jie
Pioneer Junior College

Tan Jian Hao
River Valley High School
Tay Yi Yang
Tampines Junior College

Ting Ee Lynn
River Valley High School

Wendy Kan
Anderson Junior College

Zocia Liew
St. Andrew's Junior College
2014 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Aloysius Tan
Anderson Junior College

Chor Jia Yee
Anderson Junior College

Gowri D/O Somasundaram
Anderson Junior College

Michelle Tan Xin Yi
Anderson Junior College

Zoe Chan
Anderson Junior College

Alison Tee
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Boon Wen Xin
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Cheryl Lim Siew Eng
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Chester Tan
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Fione Tan
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Francisca Tan
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Ann Lim
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
Joel Tan Fong Kai
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Joshua Koo
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Lim Shu Ping
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Mak Jia Ying
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Bay Jack King
Catholic Junior College

Benjamin Chang
Catholic Junior College

Ow Jia Yi
Catholic Junior College

Ang Wan Xin
Dunman High School

Gideon Lim
Dunman High School

Kelvin Wui
Hwa Chong Institution

Natalie Lai
Hwa Chong Institution

Neo Yee Win
Hwa Chong Institution
Jolene Loi
Hwa Chong Institution

Yang Shu Yi
Hwa Chong Institution

Keng Xiang Qi
Innova Junior College

Tan Wan Sin
Jurong Junior College

Aaron Cheuk
Meridian Junior College

Lim Pei Sing
National Junior College

Dawn Ng
Pioneer Junior College

Kee Wan Yi
Raffles Institution

Kendra Xu
Raffles Institution

Zhang Ruoxi
Raffles Institution

Wang Chu Ning
Raffles Institution

Amos Goh
River Valley High School
Cheryl Lim Pei Xuan
River Valley High School

Ho Xiu Mei
River Valley High School

Magdalene Ong
River Valley High School

Merlyn Koh
Raffles Institution

Michelle Tan Yi Hui
River Valley High School

Morgan Lim
River Valley High School

Wang Yi Ming
River Valley High School

Karen Ho
Serangoon Junior College

Beh Xiao Han
St. Andrew's Junior College

Sherine Huang
St. Andrew's Junior College

Zack Goh
St. Andrew's Junior College

B's
Nerissa Lee
Anderson Junior College

Thien Jun Tong
Anderson Junior College

Andrea Woo
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Eleanor Toh
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Foo Chui Fern
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Ryshire Wu
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Vincent Lee
Catholic Junior College

Andika Wijaya
Hwa Chong Institution
Elvin Kwek
Hwa Chong Institution

Marvina Tan
Innova Junior College

Emilia Lee
Jurong Junior College

Koh Kai Kiat
Jurong Junior College

Justin Kiang
Pioneer Junior College

Nora Atiqa
Pioneer Junior College

Yu Siew Yi
Pioneer Junior College

Chook Win Kit
River Valley High School
Hew Yan Chong
River Valley High School

Richie Lee
River Valley High School

Sebastian Lim
River Valley High School

Wang Shi Meng
River Valley High School

Wendy Hu
River Valley High School

Yee Huei Min
River Valley High School

Gaby Tan
Serangoon Junior College

Glenn Ang
Temasek Junior College
Richard Han
Yishun Junior College

Dawn Tan
St. Andrew's Junior College

Gina Hoh
Meridian Junior College

Sandra Tan
Catholic Junior College

Chan Wing Kwan
National Junior College

Christopher Toh
Hwa Chong Institution

Seth Alsagoff Lim Yi
St. Andrew's Junior College
2013 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Suzanne Tan Ying Ting
River Valley High School

Goh Jia Ni
River Valley High School

Eva Gooi Yi Hua
River Valley High School

Joaan Loh Hui Ying
Pioneer Junior College

Bee Yong Jun Keennth
Anderson Junior College

Yeow Min Quan
National Junior College

Ng Woon Aik
St Andrew Junior College

Chang Chee Lyn, Gladys
Temasek Junior College

Tan Hui Min
Temasek Junior College

Vivan Tay Ya Wen
Dunman High School

Kimberly Ng
Raffles Junior College

Rebeccah Tan
Pioneer Junior College

Diane Lim
Raffles Junior College
Clement Geh
Pioneer Junior College

Regina Cao
National Junior College

Angela Chiu
National Junior College

Isabelle Lim Su Xian
Raffles Junior College

Zheng Huai Min
Pioneer Junior College

Emerlyn Tay
Pioneer Junior College

Low Yee Ching
River Valley High School

Kung Xin Ni
River Valley High School

Kor Hui Min
River Valley High School

Kwong Mei Lin
River Valley High School

Shan Yi Fei
River Valley High School

Sun Bi Hao
River Valley High School

Krishanth Ganesan
Anderson Junior College
Kong Zhong Qin
National Junior College

Lee Kai Ling
National Junior College

Vincent Tay
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Zhang Bosen
Hwa Chong Institution

Chen Qianni
National Junior College

Phua Ying Ying
Pioneer Junior College

Alvis Cheong
River Valley High School

Jonathan Lee
Pioneer Junior College

Beonnan Aw RuiFong
Pioneer Junior College

Koh Lang Xin
Pioneer Junior College

Wendy Han
Yishun Junior College

Tan Qiu Yuan
Pioneer Junior College

Tan Le En
Hwa Chong Institution
Shermine Chan Pei Wen
National Junior College

Marcus Lee
Pioneer Junior College

Kelly Zhang Ye Yi
River Valley High School

Leow Su Li
Hwa Chong Institution

Shermain Lee Gui Ping
National Junior College

Gong Yi Ming
National Junior College

Lai Yin Ting
National Junior College

Share ler
Temasek Junior College

Poh Li Kai
River Valley High School

Krystal Lee Miao Zhi
Millennia Institute

Sabrina Yeo
Raffles Junior College

Allan Wang

Doron Loh

Nguyen Hong Thu

B's
Tan Zhi Ying
River Valley High School

Germaine Lau Gek Khin
Catholic Junior College

Lee Zi Xin
River Valley High School

Jacklyn Chu
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Erh Luo Zhen Joey
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Ahmad Nabil
Pioneer Junior College

Lim Zeng Hou
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Tultul Das
National Junior College

Sumathi
Pioneer Junior College
Lu Shi Yi
River Valley High School

Goh Yee Wei
Pioneer Junior College

Yang Jie
Hwa Chong Institution

Liew Yu Wei
Pioneer Junior College

Durgashini
Pioneer Junior College

Cai Xin Chen
Yishun Junior College

Md. Hadi
Yishun Junior College

Marcus Yeo
Jurong Junior College

Lalitha
Pioneer Junior College
Chan Jie Wei
National Junior College

Matthew Abraham
Pioneer Junior College

Wong Qiao Yi
National Junior College

Vicky Tan Hui Chi
Jurong Junior College

Janice Foo Mei Yee
Jurong Junior College

Chai Wan Ni
River Valley High School

Joshua Phang
Raffles Junior College

Kew Xin Yi
River Valley High School

Tan Yun Rong
Jurong Junior College
Lim You Sheng
River Valley High School

Sim Wei Yang
Anderson Junior College

Zavier Ong
Jurong Junior College

Bernard Leong
River Valley High School

Fredrick Lim
River Valley High School

Chong Shu Yun

Mei Yu

Tian Shu-en Victoria

Eunice Koh
2012 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Guo Zi Yong
Yishun Junior College

Delia Tang
Pioneer Junior College

Aaron Ching
Anderson Junior College

Aaron Wee
River Valley High School

Ang Wei Chen
River Valley High School

Aniket Pai
Tampines Junior College

Anirudh Joshi
Victoria Junior College

Chan Kheng Yee
National Junior College

Chen Yi Ming
River Valley High School

Chen Yi Zuo
Raffles Institution

Chen Yong Zhi
River Valley High School

Cheong Yun Rong
River Valley High School

Chew Woon Ki
Raffles Institution

Chia Min Ping
River Valley High School

Chiang Yue Jun
River Valley High School

Chong Jin Jian
Hwa Chong Institution
Choon Pin
River Valley High School

Delia Tang
Pioneer Junior College

Guo Zi Yong
Yishun Junior College

Hoe Si Wei
Pioneer Junior College

Hoo Chee How
River Valley High School

Hua Ying Ying
Dunman High School

Jaslynn
River Valley High School

Jeremy Teng
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Joey Tay
Anderson Junior College

Jonathan Lee
Tampines Junior College

Jordan Choo
Pioneer Junior College

Jordan Tong
Temasek Junior College

Josephine Tan
River Valley High School

Kimberly Ang
Meridian Junior College

Koh Qi Zhang
River Valley High School
Kwek Ghee Kian
Hwa Chong Institution

Lee Jia Le
River Valley High School

Lee Shi Min
Hwa Chong Institution

Leia Teo
Raffles Institution

Leonard Leong
River Valley High School

Liang Wen Jia
River Valley High School

Lim Jia Hao
River Valley High School

Loh Yuan Long
River Valley High School

Lok Teng Ping
Temasek Junior College

Md Hafidz
Temasek Junior College

Ng Jun Wei
River Valley High School

Nicholas
Raffles Institution

Nicholas Lim
Pioneer Junior College

Raffles Ng
River Valley High School

Sarah Phang
National Junior College
Shreya
Temasek Junior College

Stephanie Wong
National Junior College

Tan Jun Ming
River Valley High School

Tan Shu Wei
River Valley High School

Tan Wei Xiong
Private

Tan Yan Shan
River Valley High School

Tan Zhen Zhi
River Valley High School

Terence Lim
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Teri Wong
Victoria Junior College

Wong Rong Jun
Raffles Institution

Wong Song Wei
River Valley High School

Xue Shan
Raffles Institution

Yap Yi Cheng
River Valley High School

Yeo Tun Ren
River Valley High School

Zachary Ng
Jurong Junior College

B's
Alex Goh
Catholic Junior College

Cao Hou Chen
Temasek Junior College

Chong Jia Yi
Jurong Junior College

Chua Ming Shuin
Catholic Junior College

Clara Lee
Victoria Junior College

Derek Tan
Pioneer Junior College

Dione Chew
River Valley High School

Evelyn Lim
Jurong Junior College
Goh Yuan Geok
Pioneer Junior College

Hun Ming Kwang
Nanyang Junior College

Isabella Su
Temasek Junior College

Jonathan Siow
Tampines Junior College

Kenneth Tan Ke Feng
Temasek Junior College

Khoo Sze Fan
River Valley High School

Lim Yi Jun
River Valley High School
Lim Yong Liang
Temasek Junior College

Lynn Chiam
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Md Farouq
National Junior College

Neo Hui Min
River Valley High School

Nicole Ng Hwi Lyn
Raffles Institution

Paesson Soh
Tampines Junior College

Randolph Pang
Temasek Junior College
Rex Lee
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Seah Yi Ting
Pioneer Junior College

Tan Wei Yan
Temasek Junior College

Teow Yi Qin
Temasek Junior College

Tok Xue Min
Pioneer Junior College

Vanessa Ho
River Valley High School

Wenkadesh
Pioneer Junior College
2011 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Tan Zhi Xiang
River Valley High School

Seow Siew Hwee
River Valley High School

Goh Yee Shuang
River Valley High School

Grace Lee Jia Zhen
River Valley High School

Albert Ho
River Valley High School

Goh Jing Yuan
River Valley High School
Eileen Neo
River Valley High School

Hester Lau
River Valley High School

Constance Leong
River Valley High School

Judith Tan
River Valley High School

Hailey Kim
Millennia Institute

Robin Tai
Millennia Institute
Clara Chia
Catholic Junior College

Sharina Yunos
Temasek Junior College

Joseph Lim
Jurong Junior College

Chia Jia Min
Pioneer Junior College

Ng Yan Ying
Pioneer Junior College

Nigel Chow
Nanyang Junior College
Zou Pei Su
Raffles Institution

Leong Jia Min
National Junior College

Kwan Xin Yi
National Junior College

Chong Shi Kai
National Junior College

Soe Pwint Phoo Mon
Jurong Junior College

Janice Lim Xinyi
Pioneer Junior College

B's
Chantik Bhatt
National Junior College

Emily Sin
Pioneer Junior College

Mandy Loo
Pioneer Junior College

Teo Wen Jie
River Valley High School
Lee Hui Qin
National Junior College

Tan Wing Da
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Priscilla Chan
Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Bryan Goh
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
Tay Zi En Shawn
Raffles Junior College

Ng Keng Boon
Hwa Chong Institution

Chen Shi Ya
St. Andrew's Junior College

Darren Goh
Jurong Junior College
Law Wei Ning
Hwa Chong Institution

Madeline Yeo
Jurong Junior College

Tan Yen Sze
Jurong Junior College
2010 A-LEVEL RESULT
A's
Vanessa Chui
Raffles Junior College

Tang Ruyun
Raffles Junior College

Soon Yoong
Raffles Junior College

Jamues Nicholas Ng
Pionner Junior College
Ee Hong
Hwa Chong Instituition

Joanne
Jurong Junior College

Nicholas Yon
Jurong Junior College

Canida Lee
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
Zach Teo
Pioneer Junior College


B's
Chin Hui Yan - B
Jurong Junior College

Weiwen
Pioneer Junior College

Elisse Ho
Jurong Junior College

Cassandra Goh
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
Eve Yeo
Jurong Junior College

Marilyn Tay
Pioneer Junior College

Wong Shi Min
Pioneer Junior College

Chee Hui Ting
Anglo-Chinese Junior College